Chauffeured transfers in Bhopal · fixed price before you book
Transfers in Bhopal with the fare shown first
Bhopal arranges pre-booked transfers in Bhopal (India). Pick origin and destination, see the fare in INR and confirm; what you see is what you pay.
- Fixed price before you confirm
- Pre-booked, with time and pickup set
- Fare in INR, no surprises on arrival
- 34 destinations in Bhopal, each with its page
- Manu-abhan Tekrifrom INR 539.0011 min
- Tekri - Bhopal View Pointfrom INR 566.0013 min
- Noor-Us-Sabah Palacefrom INR 623.0016 min
Transfers are always pre-booked on this site and provided by a driver holding the documents Bhopal requires, or by a platform in the city when it provides the ride. No street hails and no taxi ranks.
Where are you going?
Price including VAT — the same one you will see when booking.
Most requested
We pick up in Bhopal and its area.
When?
60
routes with a published price
34
destinations in Bhopal
INR 238.00
the cheapest route
11 min
Bhopal Airport → Manu-abhan Tekri
Prices by route
Guide prices in Bhopal, in INR. The exact fare comes from the calculator with date and time, before you confirm.
- Bhopal Airport → Manu-abhan Tekri5.2 km · 11 minINR 539.00from
- Bhopal Airport → Tekri - Bhopal View Point5.9 km · 13 minINR 566.00from
- Bhopal Airport → Noor-Us-Sabah Palace7.5 km · 16 minINR 623.00from
- Bhopal Airport → Darul-Uloom Taj-ul Masajid9.2 km · 19 minINR 683.00from
- Bhopal Airport → Hamidia Hospital9.5 km · 20 minINR 695.00from
- Bhopal Airport → People’s Mall9.9 km · 25 minINR 722.00from
| Route | Distance | Time | from | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bhopal Airport → Manu-abhan Tekri | 5.2 km | 11 min | INR 539.00 | See details |
| Bhopal Airport → Tekri - Bhopal View Point | 5.9 km | 13 min | INR 566.00 | See details |
| Bhopal Airport → Noor-Us-Sabah Palace | 7.5 km | 16 min | INR 623.00 | See details |
| Bhopal Airport → Darul-Uloom Taj-ul Masajid | 9.2 km | 19 min | INR 683.00 | See details |
| Bhopal Airport → Hamidia Hospital | 9.5 km | 20 min | INR 695.00 | See details |
| Bhopal Airport → People’s Mall | 9.9 km | 25 min | INR 722.00 | See details |
Within Bhopal
Between hotels, hospitals, stations and places in Bhopal, at the same fixed price.
- Bairagarh → Chirayu Medical College & Hospital3.7 km · 9 minINR 238.00from
- Bairagarh → Noor-Us-Sabah Palace5 km · 14 minINR 292.00from
- Bairagarh → Darul-Uloom Taj-ul Masajid6.7 km · 17 minINR 352.00from
- Bairagarh → Bhopal Nadra Bus Stand8.6 km · 23 minINR 427.00from
- Bairagarh → Hamidia Hospital9.2 km · 21 minINR 439.00from
- Bairagarh → Bhopal Jn.9.6 km · 27 minINR 469.00from
| Route | Distance | Time | from | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bairagarh → Chirayu Medical College & Hospital | 3.7 km | 9 min | INR 238.00 | See details |
| Bairagarh → Noor-Us-Sabah Palace | 5 km | 14 min | INR 292.00 | See details |
| Bairagarh → Darul-Uloom Taj-ul Masajid | 6.7 km | 17 min | INR 352.00 | See details |
| Bairagarh → Bhopal Nadra Bus Stand | 8.6 km | 23 min | INR 427.00 | See details |
| Bairagarh → Hamidia Hospital | 9.2 km | 21 min | INR 439.00 | See details |
| Bairagarh → Bhopal Jn. | 9.6 km | 27 min | INR 469.00 | See details |
Where we take you in Bhopal
All destinationsAirport, stations, hospitals, hotels and the most visited places, each with its page and starting price.
Bhopal Airport
from INR 539.00Airport
Airport Rd, Raja Bhoj Airport Area, Gandhi Nagar, Bhopal, Madhya Pradesh 462030
See prices and book →Bairagarh
from INR 238.00Station
Pooja Shree Nagar, Bairagarh, Bhopal, Madhya Pradesh 462030
See prices and book →Bhopal Jn.
from INR 469.00Station
Pal Tower, Hamidia Rd, Bhopal Talkies, Bajariya, Navbahar Colony, Bhopal, Madhya Pradesh 462010
See prices and book →Bhopal Nadra Bus Stand
from INR 427.00Station
Nadra Bus Stand, Hanumanganj Thana, Hotel Panchvati, Ibrahimganj, Bhopal, Madhya Pradesh 462001, India
See prices and book →Bhopal Railway Station
from INR 526.00Station
Bajariya, Navbahar Colony, Bhopal, Madhya Pradesh 462010
See prices and book →Rani Kamlapati Railway station
from INR 682.00Station
Habibganj Pedestrian overpass, Zone-II, Habib Ganj, Bhopal, Madhya Pradesh 462024
See prices and book →All India Institute of Medical Sciences Bhopal
from INR 781.00Hospital
AIIMS Campus, Saket Nagar, Habib Ganj, Bhopal, Madhya Pradesh 462024
See prices and book →Apollo Sage Hospital - Hospital in Bhopal
from INR 859.00Hospital
Bawadiya Kalan, Salaiya, Bhopal, Madhya Pradesh 462039
See prices and book →Bansal Hospital Bhopal
from INR 724.00Hospital
Chuna Bhatti Rd, Manisha Market, Sector C, Shahpura, Bhopal, Madhya Pradesh 462039
See prices and book →Chirayu Medical College & Hospital
from INR 238.00Hospital
Indore Highway, near Bairagarh, Bhainsakhedi, Bhopal, Madhya Pradesh 462030
See prices and book →Hamidia Hospital
from INR 439.00Hospital
Sultania Rd, Royal Market, Bhopal, Madhya Pradesh 462001
See prices and book →JK Hospital
from INR 802.00Hospital
Sarvadharam C Sector, Shirdipuram, Kolar Rd, Bhopal, Madhya Pradesh 462042
See prices and book →Where do we pick up in Bhopal?
In Bhopal and its service area: the calculator tells you right away whether your address is covered. The destination can be outside the city.
- Bhopal centre
- Airport and stations
- Destinations with their own page
How it works
1. Pick a route
Origin and destination in the fare box or Destinations.
2. See the price
Fixed amount in INR before you pay.
3. Confirm
Book in minutes; the fare does not change on arrival.
Frequently asked questions
How much is a transfer to Bhopal?
The fare in INR comes from the calculator with origin, destination, date and time, and is shown before you confirm. What you see is what you pay; it does not change on arrival.
How do I book with Bhopal?
On this site, in advance: pick origin and destination, date and time, see the fare and confirm. No street hails and no taxi ranks.
Who drives me in Bhopal?
An identified driver holding the documents the country requires, or a platform in the city when it provides the ride; in that case we say so before you book. The route sheet carries the driver's name and the number plate.
Your transfer in Bhopal, with the price upfront
Pick origin and destination, see the fare and confirm in a minute.
Book a car